Our Team

A list of team members

People
 
Aaron Burgess
Architectural Technician
Adam Barber
Architect
Adam Johnson
Architectural Technologist
Alison Joel
Secretary
Andrew Tierney
Associate
Andrew Travis
Senior Associate
Andy Swift
Architectural Technologist
Becky Glaves
Architect
Ben Ponsford
Architectural Assistant
Bernie Scott
Engineering Technician
Callan Douglas
Engineering Technician
Chris Paterson
Architect
Chris Pipes
Associate
Colin McGuire
Associate
Dan Barber
Architectural Technologist
Dan Boore
Architectural Technician
Danuel Hartley
Architectural Technician
David Houltby
Architectural Technologist
David Roocroft
Architectural Technologist
David Walker
Architectural Technician
Dominic Bond
Associate
Don Richardson
Geotechnical Engineer
Emonne Abedinia
Architectural Technologist
Gayle Okes-Voysey
Architect
Gustavo Possos
Senior Architectural Technician
Ian Wilson
Engineer
Jack Hughes
Architectural Assistant
James Boot
Architectural Technician
James Firth
IT Technician
James Pulfrey
Architectural Technologist
Jeff Zelly
Engineer
Joanne Spencer
Financial Administrator
John Atkinson
Architect
John Pedder
Architect
Jon York
Architectural Technologist
Jonathan Partridge
Director
Jonathan Child
Engineering Technician
Jordan Panagiotidis
Architect
Lee Wren
Architectural Assistant
Leigh Brown
Director
Lewis Wake
Architectural Assistant
Lisa Ford
Secretary
Liz White
Engineer
Matthew Bradbury
Associate
Matthew Hulme
Architectural Assistant
Matthew Spencer
Associate
Matthew Welsby
Associate
Mick Carnell
Architectural Technician
Mike Brearley
Architect Director
Mike Todd
Architectural Technologist
Nainita Howard
Architect
Nigel Morley
Director
Patrick Milnes
Associate
Paul Adcock
Associate
Paul Anderson
Director
Phil Carr
Associate
Phil Murphy
Engineering Technician
Phill Fairfax
Architect
Rachel Mitchell
Architectural Technician
Robert Bancroft
Senior Associate
Russell Cooper
Director
Sam Baker
Architectural Technician
Scott Ferguson
Architectural Technologist
Simon McDonald
Practice Secretary
Simon McFarlane
Associate
Stephen Spikings
Architect - BIM Manager
Steve Hinchliffe
Engineering Technician
Steven Burgess
Engineering Technician
Stewart Mitchell
Senior Associate
Tecwyn Roberts
Architect
Ted Hughes
Architectural Technologist
Tom Lawrence
Architect
Tom Whitehead
Junior Engineer
Tom Young
Graphic Designer
Win Duong
Architectural Assistant
Zanthe Wray
Architect